Van Loon Dance Academy Pty Ltd  
FAMILY PORTAL  
My Details My Classes My Invoices News & Info
LOGIN
username

password




Forgotten Password?
enter email here




 
 
Browse our Full Timetable below by selecting 'By School Year' or 'By Day' to view available classes.
Need help or have questions? Please contact Jessica Van Loon at jessica@vlda.com.au or +61(0)402 312 543

Full Time Table - Term 1 - Order by         PDF By YEAR     PDF By DAY

Manly - Van Loon Dance Academy
 
Times Day Class Year Teacher Studio
09:30-10:15 Monday Ballet & Creative Dance Pre School Level 1 Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
09:30-10:15 Wednesday Adaptive Dance for Children (3-5 years old) Pre School Level 1 Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
09:30-10:15 Thursday Ballet & Creative Dance Pre School Level 1 Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
09:00-09:45 Saturday Ballet & Creative Dance Pre School Level 1 Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
 
Times Day Class Year Teacher Studio
09:30-10:15 Monday Ballet & Creative Dance Pre School Level 2 Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
09:30-10:15 Wednesday Adaptive Dance for Children (3-5 years old) Pre School Level 2 Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
09:30-10:15 Thursday Ballet & Creative Dance Pre School Level 2 Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
09:00-09:45 Saturday Ballet & Creative Dance Pre School Level 2 Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
 
Times Day Class Year Teacher Studio
09:30-10:15 Monday Ballet & Creative Dance Pre School Level 3 Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
09:30-10:15 Wednesday Adaptive Dance for Children (3-5 years old) Pre School Level 3 Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
3:45-4:30 Wednesday Level 1 Jazz Pre School Level 3 Catherine Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
4:30-5:15 Wednesday Junior Hip Hop Pre School Level 3 Catherine Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
09:30-10:15 Thursday Ballet & Creative Dance Pre School Level 3 Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
09:00-09:45 Saturday Ballet & Creative Dance Pre School Level 3 Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
 
Times Day Class Year Teacher Studio
3:45-4:30 Wednesday Level 1 Jazz Kindergarten Catherine Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
4:30-5:15 Wednesday Junior Hip Hop Kindergarten Catherine Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
3:45-4:30 Thursday Pre-Primary Ballet Kindergarten Jessica Studio 4
Studio Details St Matthews Church, Cnr Darley Road & The Corso, Manly
12:30-13:30 Saturday Junior Musical Theatre Kindergarten Liz Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
2:15-3:00 Saturday Junior Tap Kindergarten Liz Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
 
Times Day Class Year Teacher Studio
4:45-5:45 Tuesday 10&U CLASSICAL Eisteddfod Group (invitation only) Year 1 Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
3:45-4:30 Wednesday Level 1 Jazz Year 1 Catherine Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
4:30-5:15 Wednesday Junior Hip Hop Year 1 Catherine Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
3:45-4:30 Thursday Pre-Primary Ballet Year 1 Jessica Studio 4
Studio Details St Matthews Church, Cnr Darley Road & The Corso, Manly
10:30-11:15 Saturday Junior Contemporary Year 1 Samantha Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
12:30-13:30 Saturday Junior Musical Theatre Year 1 Liz Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
2:15-3:00 Saturday Junior Tap Year 1 Liz Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
3:45-4:45 Monday Primary Ballet Year 1+ Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
 
Times Day Class Year Teacher Studio
3:45-4:45 Monday Grade 1 Ballet (compulsory 2 Ballet classes pw) Year 2 Laura V Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
3:45-4:45 Tuesday Grade 1 Ballet (compulsory 2 Ballet classes pw) Year 2 Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
4:45-5:45 Tuesday 10&U CLASSICAL Eisteddfod Group (invitation only) Year 2 Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
3:45-4:30 Wednesday Level 1 Jazz Year 2 Catherine Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
4:30-5:15 Wednesday Junior Hip Hop Year 2 Catherine Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
10:30-11:15 Saturday Junior Contemporary Year 2 Samantha Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
11:15-12:00 Saturday Level 2 Jazz Year 2 Samantha Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
12:30-13:30 Saturday Junior Musical Theatre Year 2 Liz Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
2:15-3:00 Saturday Junior Tap Year 2 Liz Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
 
Times Day Class Year Teacher Studio
3:45-4:45 Monday Grade 1 Ballet (compulsory 2 Ballet classes pw) Year 3 Laura V Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
3:45-4:45 Tuesday Grade 1 Ballet (compulsory 2 Ballet classes pw) Year 3 Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
4:45-5:45 Tuesday 10&U CLASSICAL Eisteddfod Group (invitation only) Year 3 Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
3:45-4:45 Wednesday 12&U CLASSICAL Eisteddfod Group (invitation only) Year 3 Jessica Studio 3
Studio Details St Matthews Church, Cnr Darley Road & The Corso, Manly
5:15-6:15 Wednesday Intermediate Hip Hop + Acro Year 3 Catherine Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
5:45-6:45 Thursday 12&U JAZZ Eisteddfod Group (invitation only) Year 3 Pip Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
09:30-10:30 Saturday 12&U LYRICAL Eisteddfod Group (invitation only) Year 3 Samantha Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
10:30-11:15 Saturday Junior Contemporary Year 3 Samantha Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
11:15-12:00 Saturday Level 2 Jazz Year 3 Samantha Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
12:30-13:30 Saturday Intermediate Musical Theatre Year 3 Liz Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
12:30-13:30 Saturday Junior Musical Theatre Year 3 Liz Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
1:30-2:15 Saturday Intermediate Tap Year 3 Liz Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
2:15-3:00 Saturday Junior Tap Year 3 Liz Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
4:45-5:45 Monday Grade 2 Ballet (compulsory 2 Ballet classes pw) Year 3+ Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
3:45-4:45 Wednesday Grade 2 Ballet (compulsory 2 Ballet classes pw) Year 3+ Laura A Studio 4
Studio Details St Matthews Church, Cnr Darley Road & The Corso, Manly
 
Times Day Class Year Teacher Studio
4:45-5:45 Monday Grade 3 Ballet (compulsory 2 Ballet classes pw) Year 4 Laura V Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
4:45-5:45 Tuesday 10&U CLASSICAL Eisteddfod Group (invitation only) Year 4 Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
5:45-6:45 Tuesday Grade 3 Ballet (compulsory 2 Ballet classes pw) Year 4 Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
3:45-4:45 Wednesday 12&U CLASSICAL Eisteddfod Group (invitation only) Year 4 Jessica Studio 3
Studio Details St Matthews Church, Cnr Darley Road & The Corso, Manly
5:15-6:15 Wednesday Intermediate Hip Hop + Acro Year 4 Catherine Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
3:45-4:45 Thursday Intermediate Contemporary Year 4 Pip Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
4:45-5:45 Thursday Level 3 Jazz Year 4 Pip Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
5:45-6:45 Thursday 12&U JAZZ Eisteddfod Group (invitation only) Year 4 Pip Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
09:30-10:30 Saturday 12&U LYRICAL Eisteddfod Group (invitation only) Year 4 Samantha Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
10:30-11:15 Saturday Junior Contemporary Year 4 Samantha Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
11:15-12:00 Saturday Level 2 Jazz Year 4 Samantha Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
12:30-13:30 Saturday Intermediate Musical Theatre Year 4 Liz Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
1:30-2:15 Saturday Intermediate Tap Year 4 Liz Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
 
Times Day Class Year Teacher Studio
4:45-5:45 Monday Grade 3 Ballet (compulsory 2 Ballet classes pw) Year 5 Laura V Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
5:45-6:45 Tuesday Grade 3 Ballet (compulsory 2 Ballet classes pw) Year 5 Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
3:45-4:45 Wednesday 12&U CLASSICAL Eisteddfod Group (invitation only) Year 5 Jessica Studio 3
Studio Details St Matthews Church, Cnr Darley Road & The Corso, Manly
5:15-6:15 Wednesday Intermediate Hip Hop + Acro Year 5 Catherine Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
3:45-4:45 Thursday Intermediate Contemporary Year 5 Pip Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
4:45-5:45 Thursday Level 3 Jazz Year 5 Pip Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
5:45-6:45 Thursday 12&U JAZZ Eisteddfod Group (invitation only) Year 5 Pip Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
09:30-10:30 Saturday 12&U LYRICAL Eisteddfod Group (invitation only) Year 5 Samantha Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
12:30-13:30 Saturday Intermediate Musical Theatre Year 5 Liz Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
1:30-2:15 Saturday Intermediate Tap Year 5 Liz Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
5:45-6:45 Monday Grade 4 Ballet (compulsory 2 Ballet classes pw) Year 5+ Laura V Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
4:45-5:45 Wednesday Grade 4 Ballet (compulsory 2 Ballet classes pw) Year 5+ Jessica Studio 3
Studio Details St Matthews Church, Cnr Darley Road & The Corso, Manly
5:45-6:15 Wednesday Stretch & Strengthening [compulsory for all Grade 4, 5, and 6 Ballet] Year 5+ Laura A Studio 3
Studio Details St Matthews Church, Cnr Darley Road & The Corso, Manly
5:45-6:15 Wednesday Stretch & Strengthening [compulsory for all Grade 4, 5, and 6 Ballet] Year 5+ Laura A Studio 3
Studio Details St Matthews Church, Cnr Darley Road & The Corso, Manly
 
Times Day Class Year Teacher Studio
7:45-8:15 Monday Junior Pointe Class Year 6 Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
4:45-5:45 Tuesday Pre-Senior Contemporary Year 6 Pip Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
5:45-6:45 Tuesday 16&U CONTEMPORARY Eisteddfod Group (invitation only) Year 6 Pip Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
3:45-4:45 Wednesday 12&U CLASSICAL Eisteddfod Group (invitation only) Year 6 Jessica Studio 3
Studio Details St Matthews Church, Cnr Darley Road & The Corso, Manly
6:15-7:15 Wednesday Senior Hip Hop + Acro Year 6 Catherine Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
5:45-6:45 Thursday 12&U JAZZ Eisteddfod Group (invitation only) Year 6 Pip Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
6:00-7:00 Thursday 16&U CLASSICAL Eisteddfod Group (invitation only) Year 6 Samantha Studio 4
Studio Details St Matthews Church, Cnr Darley Road & The Corso, Manly
6:45-7:45 Thursday Senior Musical Theatre Year 6 Pip Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
4:30-6:00 Friday Open Ballet Class (compulsory for Intermediate & Advanced Ballet) Year 6 Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
09:30-10:30 Saturday 12&U LYRICAL Eisteddfod Group (invitation only) Year 6 Samantha Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
12:30-13:30 Saturday Intermediate Musical Theatre Year 6 Liz Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
1:30-2:15 Saturday Intermediate Tap Year 6 Liz Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
1:30-2:15 Saturday Pre Senior Tap Year 6 Liz Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
5:45-6:45 Monday Grade 5 Ballet (compulsory 2 Ballet classes pw) Year 6+ Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
4:45-5:45 Wednesday Grade 5 Ballet (compulsory 2 Ballet classes pw) Year 6+ Laura A Studio 4
Studio Details St Matthews Church, Cnr Darley Road & The Corso, Manly
5:45-6:15 Wednesday Stretch & Strengthening [compulsory for all Grade 4, 5, and 6 Ballet] Year 6+ Laura A Studio 3
Studio Details St Matthews Church, Cnr Darley Road & The Corso, Manly
5:45-6:15 Wednesday Stretch & Strengthening [compulsory for all Grade 4, 5, and 6 Ballet] Year 6+ Laura A Studio 3
Studio Details St Matthews Church, Cnr Darley Road & The Corso, Manly
 
Times Day Class Year Teacher Studio
7:45-8:15 Monday Junior Pointe Class Year 7 Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
4:45-5:45 Tuesday Pre-Senior Contemporary Year 7 Pip Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
5:45-6:45 Tuesday 16&U CONTEMPORARY Eisteddfod Group (invitation only) Year 7 Pip Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
6:00-7:00 Wednesday Christian Dance Expression & Choregraphy - no charge Year 7 Laura V Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
6:15-7:15 Wednesday Senior Hip Hop + Acro Year 7 Catherine Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
6:00-7:00 Thursday 16&U CLASSICAL Eisteddfod Group (invitation only) Year 7 Samantha Studio 4
Studio Details St Matthews Church, Cnr Darley Road & The Corso, Manly
6:45-7:45 Thursday Senior Musical Theatre Year 7 Pip Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
4:30-6:00 Friday Open Ballet Class (compulsory for Intermediate & Advanced Ballet) Year 7 Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
1:30-2:15 Saturday Pre Senior Tap Year 7 Liz Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
6:45-7:45 Monday Grade 6 Ballet (compulsory 2 Ballet classes pw) Year 7+ Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
5:45-6:15 Wednesday Stretch & Strengthening [compulsory for all Grade 4, 5, and 6 Ballet] Year 7+ Laura A Studio 3
Studio Details St Matthews Church, Cnr Darley Road & The Corso, Manly
5:45-6:15 Wednesday Stretch & Strengthening [compulsory for all Grade 4, 5, and 6 Ballet] Year 7+ Laura A Studio 3
Studio Details St Matthews Church, Cnr Darley Road & The Corso, Manly
6:15-7:15 Wednesday Grade 6 Ballet (compulsory 2 Ballet classes pw) Year 7+ Laura A Studio 3
Studio Details St Matthews Church, Cnr Darley Road & The Corso, Manly
 
Times Day Class Year Teacher Studio
7:45-8:15 Monday Junior Pointe Class Year 8 Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
4:45-5:45 Tuesday Pre-Senior Contemporary Year 8 Pip Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
5:45-6:45 Tuesday 16&U CONTEMPORARY Eisteddfod Group (invitation only) Year 8 Pip Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
6:45-7:45 Tuesday Senior Contemporary Year 8 Pip Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
7:45-8:30 Tuesday Senior Jazz Year 8 Pip Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
4:30-6:00 Wednesday Intermediate Ballet (compulsory 2 Ballet classes pw) Year 8 Laura V Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
6:00-7:00 Wednesday Christian Dance Expression & Choregraphy - no charge Year 8 Laura V Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
6:15-7:15 Wednesday Senior Hip Hop + Acro Year 8 Catherine Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
4:30-6:00 Thursday Intermediate Ballet (compulsory 2 Ballet classes pw) Year 8 Jessica Studio 4
Studio Details St Matthews Church, Cnr Darley Road & The Corso, Manly
6:00-7:00 Thursday 16&U CLASSICAL Eisteddfod Group (invitation only) Year 8 Samantha Studio 4
Studio Details St Matthews Church, Cnr Darley Road & The Corso, Manly
6:45-7:45 Thursday Senior Musical Theatre Year 8 Pip Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
1:30-2:15 Saturday Pre Senior Tap Year 8 Liz Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
3:00-3:45 Saturday Senior Tap Year 8 Liz Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
4:30-6:00 Friday Open Ballet Class (compulsory for Intermediate & Advanced Ballet) Year 8+ Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
 
Times Day Class Year Teacher Studio
6:45-8:15 Monday Advanced 1 Ballet (compulsory 2 Ballet classes pw) Year 9 Laura V Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
5:45-6:45 Tuesday 16&U CONTEMPORARY Eisteddfod Group (invitation only) Year 9 Pip Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
6:45-7:45 Tuesday Senior Contemporary Year 9 Pip Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
7:45-8:30 Tuesday Senior Jazz Year 9 Pip Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
4:30-6:00 Wednesday Intermediate Ballet (compulsory 2 Ballet classes pw) Year 9 Laura V Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
6:00-7:00 Wednesday Christian Dance Expression & Choregraphy - no charge Year 9 Laura V Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
6:15-7:15 Wednesday Senior Hip Hop + Acro Year 9 Catherine Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
4:30-6:00 Thursday Intermediate Ballet (compulsory 2 Ballet classes pw) Year 9 Jessica Studio 4
Studio Details St Matthews Church, Cnr Darley Road & The Corso, Manly
6:00-7:00 Thursday 16&U CLASSICAL Eisteddfod Group (invitation only) Year 9 Samantha Studio 4
Studio Details St Matthews Church, Cnr Darley Road & The Corso, Manly
6:45-7:45 Thursday Senior Musical Theatre Year 9 Pip Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
7:00-8:30 Thursday Advanced 1 Ballet (compulsory 2 Ballet classes pw) Year 9 Samantha Studio 4
Studio Details St Matthews Church, Cnr Darley Road & The Corso, Manly
3:00-3:45 Saturday Senior Tap Year 9 Liz Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
 
Times Day Class Year Teacher Studio
6:45-8:15 Monday Advanced 1 Ballet (compulsory 2 Ballet classes pw) Year 10+ Laura V Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
5:45-6:45 Tuesday 16&U CONTEMPORARY Eisteddfod Group (invitation only) Year 10+ Pip Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
6:45-7:45 Tuesday Senior Contemporary Year 10+ Pip Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
7:45-8:30 Tuesday Senior Jazz Year 10+ Pip Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
11:00-12:00 Wednesday Adaptive Dance for Clients and their Carers (wheel chairs accommodated) Year 10+ Jessica Studio 3
Studio Details St Matthews Church, Cnr Darley Road & The Corso, Manly
12:30-1:30 Wednesday Adaptive Dance for Clients and their Carers Year 10+ Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
4:30-6:00 Wednesday Intermediate Ballet (compulsory 2 Ballet classes pw) Year 10+ Laura V Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
6:00-7:00 Wednesday Christian Dance Expression & Choregraphy - no charge Year 10+ Laura V Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
6:15-7:15 Wednesday Senior Hip Hop + Acro Year 10+ Catherine Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
10:30-11:30 Thursday Adaptive Dance for Clients and their Carers Year 10+ Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
4:30-6:00 Thursday Intermediate Ballet (compulsory 2 Ballet classes pw) Year 10+ Jessica Studio 4
Studio Details St Matthews Church, Cnr Darley Road & The Corso, Manly
6:00-7:00 Thursday 16&U CLASSICAL Eisteddfod Group (invitation only) Year 10+ Samantha Studio 4
Studio Details St Matthews Church, Cnr Darley Road & The Corso, Manly
6:45-7:45 Thursday Senior Musical Theatre Year 10+ Pip Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
7:00-8:30 Thursday Advanced 1 Ballet (compulsory 2 Ballet classes pw) Year 10+ Samantha Studio 4
Studio Details St Matthews Church, Cnr Darley Road & The Corso, Manly
4:30-6:00 Friday Open Ballet Class (compulsory for Intermediate & Advanced Ballet) Year 10+ Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
3:00-3:45 Saturday Senior Tap Year 10+ Liz Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
 
Times Day Class Year Teacher Studio
6:45-8:15 Monday Advanced 1 Ballet (compulsory 2 Ballet classes pw) Year 11+ Laura V Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
5:45-6:45 Tuesday 16&U CONTEMPORARY Eisteddfod Group (invitation only) Year 11+ Pip Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
6:45-7:45 Tuesday Senior Contemporary Year 11+ Pip Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
7:45-8:30 Tuesday Senior Jazz Year 11+ Pip Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
6:00-7:00 Wednesday Christian Dance Expression & Choregraphy - no charge Year 11+ Laura V Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
6:15-7:15 Wednesday Senior Hip Hop + Acro Year 11+ Catherine Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
6:00-7:00 Thursday 16&U CLASSICAL Eisteddfod Group (invitation only) Year 11+ Samantha Studio 4
Studio Details St Matthews Church, Cnr Darley Road & The Corso, Manly
6:45-7:45 Thursday Senior Musical Theatre Year 11+ Pip Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
7:00-8:30 Thursday Advanced 1 Ballet (compulsory 2 Ballet classes pw) Year 11+ Samantha Studio 4
Studio Details St Matthews Church, Cnr Darley Road & The Corso, Manly
6:00-7:30 Friday Advanced 2 Ballet + Diploma Year 11+ Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
3:00-3:45 Saturday Senior Tap Year 11+ Liz Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
 
Times Day Class Year Teacher Studio
10:30-12:00 Monday Adult Ballet Year 12+ Laura V Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
10:30-12:00 Wednesday Adult Ballet Year 12+ Laura V Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
11:00-12:00 Wednesday Adaptive Dance for Clients and their Carers (wheel chairs accommodated) Year 12+ Jessica Studio 3
Studio Details St Matthews Church, Cnr Darley Road & The Corso, Manly
12:30-1:30 Wednesday Adaptive Dance for Clients and their Carers Year 12+ Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
6:00-7:00 Wednesday Christian Dance Expression & Choregraphy - no charge Year 12+ Laura V Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
6:15-7:15 Wednesday Senior Hip Hop + Acro Year 12+ Catherine Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
10:30-11:30 Thursday Adaptive Dance for Clients and their Carers Year 12+ Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
6:00-7:30 Friday Advanced 2 Ballet + Diploma Year 12+ Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
3:00-3:45 Saturday Adult Tap Year 12+ Liz Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
3:00-3:45 Saturday Senior Tap Year 12+ Liz Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
 
Times Day Class Year Teacher Studio
10:30-12:00 Monday Adult Ballet Adult Laura V Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
10:30-12:00 Wednesday Adult Ballet Adult Laura V Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
11:00-12:00 Wednesday Adaptive Dance for Clients and their Carers (wheel chairs accommodated) Adult Jessica Studio 3
Studio Details St Matthews Church, Cnr Darley Road & The Corso, Manly
12:30-1:30 Wednesday Adaptive Dance for Clients and their Carers Adult Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
6:00-7:00 Wednesday Christian Dance Expression & Choregraphy - no charge Adult Laura V Studio 2
Studio Details Manly Life Church, 3 William Street, Fairlight
10:30-11:30 Thursday Adaptive Dance for Clients and their Carers Adult Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
6:00-7:30 Friday Advanced 2 Ballet + Diploma Adult Jessica Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly
3:00-3:45 Saturday Adult Tap Adult Liz Studio 1
Studio Details Manly Congregational Church, Cnr Sydney Road & Whistler Street, Manly


lane cove dance classes sydney
Van Loon Dance Academy Pty Ltd  
VLDA.COM.AU
TERMS & CONDITIONS